menu

Hungry after a few frames? Myrtle Beach Bowl's snack bar has you covered. From juicy burgers and crispy wings to fresh salads and classic bowling alley favorites, there's something for everyone — whether you're fueling up mid-game or just hanging out with your crew.

Good food, good company, and great bowling. That's the Myrtle Beach Bowl experience.

Snack Bar Menu

Good Food · Cold Drinks · Great Times

✅ All Taxes Included!
🍗 Appetizers
Chicken Wings (6)$13.50
Cheese Sticks (5)$8.25
Nachos$6.25
Fried Pickles$6.50
Large Tater Tots$6.75
Small Tater Tots$4.50
Pretzel Bites (10)$6.75
Jumbo Pretzel$12.50
Popcorn$6.50
Cheese Curds$8.00
Onion Rings$6.75
Walking Taco$8.25
🍔 Baskets
⭐ All served with your choice of fries, tater tots or nachos
½ lb. Hamburger$10.25
Double Hamburger$15.50
Hot Dog ¼ lb.$9.50
Chicken Strips (3)$14.50
Buffalo Chicken Strips (3)$14.75
Chicken Fries (6)$10.50
Cheese Quesadilla$9.50
Chicken Quesadilla$14.25
Grilled Cheese$8.25
Grilled Ham & Cheese$8.75
Chicken Nuggets (10)$10.50
Corn Dog Nuggets (10)$10.50
BLT$8.50
Fried Chicken Sandwich$10.25
🍕 7" Personal Pizzas
Cheesy Bread$7.25
Cheese$7.50
One-Topping$8.75
Two-Topping$10.00
Works$10.50
🍕 14" Large Pizzas
Cheese$18.50
One-Topping$20.75
Two-Topping$23.00
Works$23.75
🥖 Subs
⭐ Add extra Philly meat for only $5.75
Philly Steak Sub$12.25
Italian Sub$12.25
Ham & Cheese Sub$12.25
BLT Sub$12.25
🌯 Wrap Baskets
⭐ Add extra Philly meat for only $5.75
Buffalo Chicken Wrap$12.50
Chicken Ranch Wrap$12.50
Chicken Caesar Wrap$12.50
Philly Steak Wrap$12.50
Veggie Wrap$12.25
BLT Wrap$12.50
Hamburger Wrap$15.00
🥗 Salads
⭐ Add extra fried or diced grilled chicken for only $5.50
Dinner Salad$10.00
Chicken Dinner Salad$15.75
Caesar Salad$10.00
Chicken Caesar Salad$16.25
Buffalo Chicken Salad$16.25
Hamburger Salad$15.50
🍳 Breakfast
The Big Breakfast$8.50
Breakfast WrapScrambled eggs, American cheese, salsa & sautéed mushrooms $8.00
Egg Sandwich$1.25
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Sandwich$6.75
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Sandwich$6.75
Ham, Egg & Cheese Sandwich$6.75
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Wrap$7.75
Ham, Egg & Cheese Wrap$7.75
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Wrap$7.75
Steak, Egg & Cheese Wrap$12.00
🥓 Extra Sides
Bacon (2)$3.25
Egg (2)$2.75
Ham (2)$3.25
Toast (2)$2.50
Hashbrowns (2)$2.75
Pancakes (3)$3.25
Sausage Patty (1)$3.25
🍟 Small Fries & Tots
Small Tater Tots$4.50
Small Fries$4.50
+ Add Cheese$1.75
+ Add Chili & Cheese$3.50
+ Add Bacon & Cheese$3.50
+ Add Parmesan$1.75
+ Add Chili, Cheese & Bacon$5.00
🍟 Large Fries & Tots
Large Tater Tots$6.75
Large Fries$7.75
+ Add Cheese$3.25
+ Add Chili & Cheese$4.25
+ Add Bacon & Cheese$4.25
+ Add Parmesan$3.25
+ Add Chili, Cheese & Bacon$5.50
🥤 Beverages
⭐ Proudly serving Pepsi products
Small 16oz$4.00
Large 32oz$5.00
Small Refill$2.00
Large Refill$2.50
Water 16oz$0.75
Water 32oz$1.50
Pitcher$6.50
Pitcher Refill$4.25
Café Tango Frozen Coffee$6.00
Slushy$4.00
Hot Chocolate$2.50
Hot Tea$1.25
🍩 Sweets
Dippin' Dots$5.75
Mini Donuts (6)$6.00
Jumbo Cookie$14.50
Churro Bites (6)$6.00
🧒 Kids Meals
⭐ All served with your choice of fries, tater tots or nachos
Hot Dog$8.50
Grilled Cheese$8.50
5 Piece Chicken Nuggets$8.50
🍺 Bottle Beer
PBR (can)$2.75
Miller High Life$3.00
Bud Light Lime$4.25
Budweiser$4.25
Bud Light$4.25
Coors Light$4.25
Yuengling$4.25
Yuengling Light$4.25
Miller Lite$4.25
Michelob Ultra$4.25
Corona$5.00
Corona Premier$5.00
Blue Moon$4.75
Sweet Water IPA$4.75
Angry Orchard$5.00
Mike Hard Lemonade$4.75
Heineken$4.75
Heineken Zero$4.75
White Claw$5.00
Twisted Tea$4.25
🪣 Buckets
Domestic Bottles ONLY – 5 bottles
Bucket of Domestics$18.25
🍹 Cocktails
Long Island Iced Tea$5.00
Tequila Sunrise$5.00
Caribou Lou$5.00
Vodka Cranberry$5.00
Blue Ballz$5.00
Blue Motorcycle$5.00
S.O.T.B$9.00
Royal Flush$11.00
Green Tea$12.00
Liquid Marijuana$13.50
🍷 Wine
Sutter Home
Cabernet$5.00
Merlot$5.00
Moscato$5.00
Pink Moscato$5.00
Chardonnay$5.00
White Zinfandel$5.00
Pinot Grigio$5.00
🥃 Shots
Fireball$4.50
Jameson$7.50
Rumple$5.25
Crown$6.50
Patron$7.00
Jim Beam$5.50
Tito's$6.50

Bar Menu

Myrtle Beach Bowl  ·  843-236-1020

🍺 Bottle Beer
PBR (can)$2.75
Miller High Life$3.00
Bud Light Lime$4.25
Budweiser$4.25
Bud Light$4.25
Coors Light$4.25
Yuengling$4.25
Yuengling Light$4.25
Miller Lite$4.25
Michelob Ultra$4.25
Twisted Tea$4.25
Corona$5.00
Corona Premier$5.00
Blue Moon$4.75
Sweet Water IPA$4.75
Angry Orchard$5.00
Mike Hard Lemonade$4.75
Heineken$4.75
Heineken Zero$4.75
White Claw$5.00
Sun Cruisers$6.00
🪣 Buckets
Domestic Bottles Only 5 Bottles $18.25
🍹 Drinks
Tequila SunriseTequila, Orange Juice, Grenadine $5.00
Caribou LouCoconut Rum, Pineapple Juice $5.00
Vodka CranberryVodka, Cranberry $5.00
Blue BallzBlue Raspberry Vodka, Starry, Blue Curacao $5.00
Blue MotorcycleLIT, Starry, Sweet & Sour, Blue Curacao $5.00
S.O.T.BVodka, Peach Schnapps, Orange Juice, Cranberry $9.00
Royal FlushCrown Royal, Peach Schnapps, Cranberry $11.00
Green TeaJameson, Peach Schnapps, Sweet & Sour, Starry $12.00
Liquid MarijuanaCoconut Rum, Spiced Rum, Melon Liqueur, Pineapple Juice, Blue Curacao $13.50
🍷 Wine
Sutter Home
Cabernet · Merlot · Moscato
Pink Moscato · Chardonnay
White Zinfandel · Pinot Grigio
$5.00 Per Glass
🥃 Shots
Fireball$4.50
Crown$6.50
Jameson$7.50
Patron$7.00
Rumple$5.25
Jim Beam$5.50
Tito's$6.50